9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} Chancellor Olivier of [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes|Aigues-Mortes]] || 2018 || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} Chancellor Olivier of [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes|Aigues-Mortes]] || 2018 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Ellsworth King of Arms|Michael Richards]] || 2018 || <small>''Investiture performed by the Duke of Waesche''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||