9,706
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Added two new knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added new knight) |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Lindsay Gitter || 2021 || Performing ''[[Don't Want to Miss You]]'' || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Lindsay Gitter || 2021 || Performing ''[[Don't Want to Miss You]]'' || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || | |||
|} | |} | ||