Difference between revisions of "Order of the Snowflake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Raph Transitional Flag.png}} Grand Emir Charles of Raphania || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Raph Transitional Flag.png}} Grand Emir Charles of Raphania || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} Minister John Farr of [[West Who]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | |||
|} | |} | ||