9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} Chancellor Olivier of [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes|Aigues-Mortes]] || 2018 || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} Chancellor Olivier of [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes|Aigues-Mortes]] || 2018 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Saugeais.png}} Dominique Garing of [[Republic of Saugeais|Saugeais]] || 2018 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Ellsworth King of Arms|Michael Richards]] || 2018 || <small>''Investiture performed by the Duke of Waesche''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Ellsworth King of Arms|Michael Richards]] || 2018 || <small>''Investiture performed by the Duke of Waesche''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of the Balchen Glacier|Lars Vorländer]] || 2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|C. Jordan Farmer]] || 2018 || | |||
|} | |} | ||