9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: added two new knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Added new knight) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Dr. Joachim Michael Adlfinger || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Spain || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Dr. Joachim Michael Adlfinger || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Spain || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Stefan Winkler || 2018 || Service as [[Foreign Minister]] || | || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Count of Goldstream|Stefan Winkler]] || 2018 || Service as [[Foreign Minister]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Minister Matthew Salzer of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 2018 || Foreign government official || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Minister Matthew Salzer of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 2018 || Foreign government official || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Francesco Alvaro Ronchi || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Italy || | |||
|} | |} | ||