9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
| Baron of [[Cole Point|Cole]] || 23 June 2020 || Guy Marcozzi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Cole Point|Cole]] || 23 June 2020 || Guy Marcozzi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[McKinzie Islands|McKinzie]] || 15 July 2020 || Joseph Benedetto ||<small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[McKinzie Islands|McKinzie]] || 15 July 2020 || Joseph Benedetto || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Cape Herlacher|Herlacher]] || 30 July 2020 || Lisa Marie Howard || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]] || 5 August 2020 || Michael P. Cadenazzi || | | Baron of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]] || 5 August 2020 || Michael P. Cadenazzi || |