9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Hull Bay]] || 2 November 2021 || Brendan Cook || <small>''Created as Baronet of Woodwin''</small> | | Baron of [[Hull Bay]] || 2 November 2021 || Brendan Cook || <small>''Created as Baronet of Woodwin''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Bennett Saddle|Bennett]] || 10 March 2022 || Casey Littlejohn || | |||
|} | |} | ||