9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Gould Coast]] || 2 November 2021 || Jodie Anders || | | Countess of [[Gould Coast]] || 2 November 2021 || Jodie Anders || | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Mount Hawthorne|Hawthorne]] || 2 November 2022 || Barbara Minutelli || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 366: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viscount of Adams]] || 2 November 2021 || Lyle H. Sorrell || <small>''Created as Baronet of Harpmore''</small> | | [[Viscount of Adams]] || 2 November 2021 || Lyle H. Sorrell || <small>''Created as Baronet of Harpmore''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount of [[Mount Atwood|Atwood]] || 2 November 2022 || Willamina Moray || | |||
|} | |} | ||