9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Style of Address | ! Style of Address | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3;" style="background-color:#F6D1F9;" | '''Royal Family''' | ! colspan="3;" style="background-color:#F6D1F9;" | '''[[Royal Family of Westarctica|Royal Family]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | The Crown Prince | ||
| His Royal Highness | | His Royal Highness | ||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Second Son of the Grand Duke | |||
| His Royal Highness | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Mother of the Grand Duke | |||
| Her Illustrious Highness | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Aunts and Cousins of the Grand Duke | |||
| Her Ladyship / His Lordship | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Nieces and Nephews of the Grand Duke | |||
| The Honorable | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3;" style="background-color:#FAE5B4;" | '''Hereditary and Life Peers''' | ! colspan="3;" style="background-color:#FAE5B4;" | '''Hereditary and Life Peers''' |