9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronetess) |
||
Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Wolfhelm || 26 December 2023 || Beatrix Amiya Basu Howard || <small>''Daughter of the Count of Krigsvold''</small> | | Baronetess of Wolfhelm || 26 December 2023 || Beatrix Amiya Basu Howard || <small>''Daughter of the Count of Krigsvold''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | |||
|} | |} | ||