9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount of Reynolds || 21 February 2015 || Terry Perkins || <small>''2nd holder of the title''</small> | | Viscount of Reynolds || 21 February 2015 || Terry Perkins || <small>''2nd holder of the title''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscountess of Canterbury || 31 July 2018 || Jenny Jordan || | |||
|} | |} | ||