9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscountess of Melville || 3 August 2018 || Dany-el Baker || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscountess of Melville || 3 August 2018 || Dany-el Baker || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscountess of [[Clausen Glacier|Clausen]] || 9 August 2018 || Amy Schultz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||