9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Herrmann Nunatak|Hermann]] || 10 March 2018 || Thomas Straub || | | Count of [[Herrmann Nunatak|Hermann]] || 10 March 2018 || Thomas Straub || | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of Cloud Ridge || 12 August 2018 || Erin Kazmark || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 294: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Abele Nunatak|Abele]] || 12 July 2018 || Daniel Philip Yevgenich Morozov || | | Baron of [[Abele Nunatak|Abele]] || 12 July 2018 || Daniel Philip Yevgenich Morozov || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of Armbruster || 13 August 2018 || James Schultz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||