9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: fixed mixed up titles Baron of Milan and Upper Koloc) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscountess of [[Clausen Glacier|Clausen]] || 9 August 2018 || Amy Schultz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscountess of [[Clausen Glacier|Clausen]] || 9 August 2018 || Amy Schultz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscountess of [[Karaali Rocks|Karaali]] || 16 August 2018 || Krysia Crofft || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||