9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscountess of [[Karaali Rocks|Karaali]] || 16 August 2018 || Krysia Crofft || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscountess of [[Karaali Rocks|Karaali]] || 16 August 2018 || Krysia Crofft || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscountess of [[Mount LeMasurier|LeMasurier]] || 21 August 2018 || Jennifer Schaller || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||