9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Derworth || 18 August 2018 || Camilo Echeverri || | | Baronet of Derworth || 18 August 2018 || Camilo Echeverri || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Hilwell || 19 September 2018 || Emily Kazmark || <small>''Daughter of the Countess of Cloud Ridge''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Calwich || 19 September 2018 || Margaret Kazmark || <small>''Daughter of the Countess of Cloud Ridge''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||