9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) m (→Barons and Baronesses: added two new Baronial titles) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Feyerharm Knoll|Feyerharm]] || 29 November 2018 || April Carpenter || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baroness of [[Feyerharm Knoll|Feyerharm]] || 29 November 2018 || April Carpenter || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Baker Nunatak|Baker]] || 17 January 2019 || Stefan Apel || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Morrison Rocks|Morrison]] || 17 January 2019 || Mandy Helbig || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||