9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added links to geographic articles) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new baron) |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of Eblen || 18 January 2019 || Roger Levy || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of Eblen || 18 January 2019 || Roger Levy || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of Nereson || 24 January 2019 || Matthias Kreiner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||