9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new baron) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Calwich || 19 September 2018 || Margaret Kazmark || <small>''Daughter of the Countess of Cloud Ridge''</small> | | Baronetess of Calwich || 19 September 2018 || Margaret Kazmark || <small>''Daughter of the Countess of Cloud Ridge''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Bonnemont || 28 December 2018 || Joseph Chenard || | |||
|} | |} | ||