9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new baron) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added Viscount of Bursey) |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount of [[Mount Aldaz|Aldaz]] || 18 January 2019 || Herbert Graf || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscount of [[Mount Aldaz|Aldaz]] || 18 January 2019 || Herbert Graf || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount of [[Mount Bursey|Bursey]] || 12 February 2019 || Christian Klempsmann || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||