9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added Duke of Guest) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duchess of [[Mount Howe|Howe]] || 10 August 2018 || Brigit Kempe || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Duchess of [[Mount Howe|Howe]] || 10 August 2018 || Brigit Kempe || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Guest Peninsula|Guest]] || 11 March 2019 || Luke Brunner || | |||
|} | |} | ||