9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Groux Rock|Groux]] || 28 September 2018 || Peter J Normandin || | | Count of [[Groux Rock|Groux]] || 28 September 2018 || Peter J Normandin || | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Raymond Ice Ridge|Raymond]] || 31 March 2019 || Scott Isley | |||
|} | |} | ||