9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron [[Leverett Glacier|Leverett]] || 28 February 2019 || Klaus Möllmann || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron [[Leverett Glacier|Leverett]] || 28 February 2019 || Klaus Möllmann || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Partridge Nunatak|Partridge]] || 1 April 2019 || Kay Demuth || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||