9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) m (fixed missing box) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronetess) |
||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Bonnemont || 28 December 2018 || Joseph Chenard || | | Baronet of Bonnemont || 28 December 2018 || Joseph Chenard || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Gilledge || 21 April 2019 || Hannah Stanger || | |||
|} | |} | ||