9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added new Viscount) |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount of [[Mount Langway|Langway]] || 2 November 2019 || Daniel Lotric || | | Viscount of [[Mount Langway|Langway]] || 2 November 2019 || Daniel Lotric || | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount [[Boschert Glacier|Boschert]] || 8 December 2019 || Shane Warne || | |||
|} | |} | ||