9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Marquis) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added Prince Christopher) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Princess Elisabeth, Duchess of [[Ames Range|Ames]] || 16 November 2019 || Elisabeth Langer || <small>''Noble Princess''</small> | | Princess Elisabeth, Duchess of [[Ames Range|Ames]] || 16 November 2019 || Elisabeth Langer || <small>''Noble Princess''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[King Christopher of Vikesland|Prince Christopher, Duke of Hudson]] || 12 December 2019 || Christopher Beyette || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||