9,706
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added Prince Christopher) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronetess) |
||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess Gilledge || 21 April 2019 || Hannah Stanger || | | Baronetess Gilledge || 21 April 2019 || Hannah Stanger || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Kinderheller || 31 December 2019 || Terrie Bixler || | |||
|} | |} | ||