9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronetess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Heaps Rock|Heaps]] || 26 November 2019 || Emiliano Ciotti || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Heaps Rock|Heaps]] || 26 November 2019 || Emiliano Ciotti || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Lambert Nunatak|Lambert]] || 10 January 2020 || Trevor Stratton || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||