9,706
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Baronet) |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| Baronetess of Kinderheller || 31 December 2019 || Terrie Bixler || | | Baronetess of Kinderheller || 31 December 2019 || Terrie Bixler || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Monkmore | | Baronet of Monkmore || 25 January 2020 || Andrew Lauterbach || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Windercouche || 28 February 2020 || John William Lauterbach III || <small>''Brother of the Baronet of Monkmore''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||