9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Count of Discovery Ridge]] || 22 July 2021 || Michael Stolarczyk || <small>''Created as Baronet of Alenroux''</small> | | [[Count of Discovery Ridge]] || 22 July 2021 || Michael Stolarczyk || <small>''Created as Baronet of Alenroux''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Mount Caldwell|Caldwell]] || 2 November 2021 || Nancy Hess || | |||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Lepley Nunatak|Lepley]] || 2 November 2021 || [[Christine McPhee]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||