9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: removed Count of Trabucco by request) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Princes of the Blood | | Princes of the Blood | ||
| His Royal Highness | | His Royal Highness | ||
Line 98: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grand Duke Niels of Flandrensis|Prince of Siple]] || 25 October 2012 || Niels Vermeersch || <small>''Lineal Prince''</small> | | [[Grand Duke Niels of Flandrensis|Prince of Siple]] || 25 October 2012 || Niels Vermeersch || <small>''Lineal Prince''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Prince Dinny|Prince Dinny, Marquis of Sarnoff]] || 1 February 2015 || Dinny Pulipati || <small>''Former Prince-Consort''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Chase Callahan|Prince David, Duke of Driscoll]] || 30 August 2017 || D. Chase Callahan || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | | [[David Chase Callahan|Prince David, Duke of Driscoll]] || 30 August 2017 || D. Chase Callahan || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | ||
Line 180: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marquise of Walgreen]] || 1 October 2004 || Cathryn McHenry || <small>''Former Grand Duchess''</small> | | [[Marquise of Walgreen]] || 1 October 2004 || Cathryn McHenry || <small>''Former Grand Duchess''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marquise of [[Mount Lockhart|Lockhart]] || 31 August 2019 || Jennifer Klein || | | Marquise of [[Mount Lockhart|Lockhart]] || 31 August 2019 || Jennifer Klein || |