9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Sif Island|Sif]] || 23 August 2023 || Florian Lohwasser || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Pine Island Glacier|Pine Island]]''</small> | | Count of [[Sif Island|Sif]] || 23 August 2023 || Florian Lohwasser || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Pine Island Glacier|Pine Island]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Ackerman Ridge|Ackerman]]|| 8 October 2023 || Adrian Maximo Bentancourt || | |||
|} | |} | ||