9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added new Viscount) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Marquis) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marquise of [[Mount Lockhart|Lockhart]] || 31 August 2019 || Jennifer Klein || | | Marquise of [[Mount Lockhart|Lockhart]] || 31 August 2019 || Jennifer Klein || | ||
|- | |||
| Marquis de [[Mount Strange|Strange]] || 10 December 2019 || Simon Liew || | |||
|} | |} | ||