Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Pankratz Bay|Pankratz]] || 4 October 2020 || Joffrey Heyraud || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Count of [[Pankratz Bay|Pankratz]] || 4 October 2020 || Joffrey Heyraud || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Faulkender Ridge|Faulkender]] || 15 November 2020 || James Stoshak || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||