9,706
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new duke) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Wright Island|Wright]] || 17 January 2021 || Kurt Fuchs || | | Duke of [[Wright Island|Wright]] || 17 January 2021 || Kurt Fuchs || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Denfeld Mountains|Denfeld]] || 21 March 2022 || Sean Austin || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||