Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
||
Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
| Baroness of [[Buennagel Peak|Buennagel]] || 21 August 2023 || Lea Paulinic || | | Baroness of [[Buennagel Peak|Buennagel]] || 21 August 2023 || Lea Paulinic || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | | Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]] || 20 January 2024 || Darren Ashford || | |||
|} | |} | ||