9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Vornberger Glacier|Vornberger]] || 21 July 2019 || Frank-Michael Mueller || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Vornberger Glacier|Vornberger]] || 21 July 2019 || Frank-Michael Mueller || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Steuri Glacier|Steuri]] || 13 August 2019 || Peter Schulze || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||