Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Lambert Nunatak|Lambert]] || 10 January 2020 || Trevor Stratton || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Lambert Nunatak|Lambert]] || 10 January 2020 || Trevor Stratton || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] || 30 January 2020 || Michael Desrosiers || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||