Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Jacobel Glacier|Jacobel]] || 9 March 2020 || Elisa Ghirardi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baroness of [[Jacobel Glacier|Jacobel]] || 9 March 2020 || Elisa Ghirardi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron [[Lake Mercer|Mercer]] || 22 March 2020 || David Toalster || | |||
|} | |} | ||