9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Gilbert Bluff|Gilbert]] || 3 February 2021 || Salvatore Leone || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Gilbert Bluff|Gilbert]] || 3 February 2021 || Salvatore Leone || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Baron Mitchell]] || 2 November 2021 || Michael Stogner || | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Hull Bay]] || 2 November 2021 || Brendan Cook || | |||
|} | |} | ||