9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (fixed George's date) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name || Year of appointment || Reason for appointment || Notes | ! Name || Year of appointment || Reason for appointment || Notes | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} First Lady [[Adrianne Baugh]] of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2022</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Constable Lexi Baugh of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2022</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Commander in 2022</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Waesche]] || 2017 || Service as [[Minister of Defense]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Waesche]] || 2017 || Service as [[Minister of Defense]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | ||
Line 73: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Stoshak || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Stoshak || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||