9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: Added new knight and dame) Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstate|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Emperor Claudio I of Reunion]] || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstate|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Yohanna Lourenço || 2023 || Services to the Crown || | |||
|} | |} | ||