9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new knights and dames) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added aleksander to the rolls) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Aleksander Charles Jonas Everett || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin of [[Pibocip]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | | {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin of [[Pibocip]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || |