9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (corrected last names of newest baronetesses) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added count of neptune) |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Mount Ronne|Ronne]] || 10 July 2023 || Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || <small>''Created as Baronet of Wexford''</small> | | Count of [[Mount Ronne|Ronne]] || 10 July 2023 || Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || <small>''Created as Baronet of Wexford''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Neptune Nunataks|Neptune]] || 26 July 2023 || Peter Schulze || | |||
|} | |} | ||