9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added three new knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new knight) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag Helianthis.png}} Prince Vincent of Hélianthis || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag Helianthis.png}} Prince Vincent of Hélianthis || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Thomas Straub || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||