9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 632: | Line 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Hallenhan || 10 July 2023 || Lee-Fong (Olivia), Chong || | | Baronetess of Hallenhan || 10 July 2023 || Lee-Fong (Olivia), Chong || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Kaiserbach || 2 September 2023 || Sir Dr. Prithvi Singh Ravish || | |||
|} | |} | ||