9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (updated dracul flag) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Chun Chak's knighthood) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sterling MacLeod || 2021 || Service as Consul-General to New England || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sterling MacLeod || 2021 || Service as Consul-General to New England || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2023''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | ||
Line 247: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Lindsay Gitter || 2021 || Performing ''[[Don't Want to Miss You]]'' || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Lindsay Gitter || 2021 || Performing ''[[Don't Want to Miss You]]'' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Aleksander Charles Jonas Everett || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Aleksander Charles Jonas Everett || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || |