9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Chun Chak's knighthood) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new commander) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Thomas Straub || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Thomas Straub || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[McCuddin Mountains|Duke of McCuddin]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||