9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronetess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Sisco to duke) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Navneet Singh || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Mount Bolton|Bolton]]''</small> | | Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Navneet Singh || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Mount Bolton|Bolton]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 30 January 2024 || Darren Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 365: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | | Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||