Difference between revisions of "Foreign relations of Westarctica"

added Aerican Empire to list
(→‎Multi-State Pacts: fixed name of space treaty)
(added Aerican Empire to list)
Line 108: Line 108:
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation
|Economic cooperation
|Economic cooperation
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]]<br>2019 - [[Exercise: Westarctic Chill]]<br>2020 - [[Exercise: MOSTLY HARMLESS]]<br>2022 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2022]]<br>2025 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2025]]
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]]<br>2019 - [[Exercise: Westarctic Chill]]<br>2020 - [[Exercise: MOSTLY HARMLESS]]<br>2022 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2022]]<br>2025 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2025]]<br>2025 - [[Operation: POLE DANCE]]
|-
|-
|<center>[[File:Flag of Ladonia.png|200px]]</center>
|<center>[[File:Flag of Ladonia.png|200px]]</center>
Line 123: Line 123:
|Economic cooperation
|Economic cooperation
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2018 - Diplomatic visit in Los Angeles<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]]<br>2022 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2022]]<br>2023 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2023]]<br>2023 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon EU 2023]]<br>2025 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2025]]
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2018 - Diplomatic visit in Los Angeles<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]]<br>2022 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2022]]<br>2023 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2023]]<br>2023 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon EU 2023]]<br>2025 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2025]]
|-
|<center>[[File:Aerican Flag.png|200px]]</center>
|[[Aerican Empire]]
|<center>2025</center>
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation
|Economic cooperation
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]]<br>2020 - [[Exercise: MOSTLY HARMLESS]]<br>2023 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2023]]<br>2025 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2025]]<br>2025 - [[Operation: POLE DANCE]]
|-
|-
|<center>[[File:Flag of Flandrensis.png|200px]]</center>
|<center>[[File:Flag of Flandrensis.png|200px]]</center>